SC Ainring - Bestenliste

Leichtathletik, Mittel- und Langstreckenlauf
Herren

Bahn
1.000 m
1 2:40,20 Fellermaier Christian M30 Ruhpolding 2002
2 2:48 Brettl Florian MHK Trostberg 2003
3 2:51 Lojewski Tobias Jgd B Trostberg 2003
4 2:51,44 Schweiger Matthias MHK Wasserburg 2014
5 2:59, 97 Wurdak Georg MHK Teisendorf 2012
6 3:01,52 Trainotti Anton MHK Teisendorf 2012
7 3:21,20 Al Hamwi Manuel S Ruhpolding 2002
8 3:25,8 Voll Viktor S Trostberg 2003
9 3:35,00 Al Hamwi Alex S Ruhpolding 2002
1.500 m
1 4:19,28 Fellermaier Christian M30 Bad Aibling 2004
2 4:35,47 Schweiger Matthias MHK Pocking 2016
3 6:07,38 Brandl Georg M55 Bad Aibling 2009
2.000 m
1 5:53,30 Brettl Florian MHK Freilassing 2005
2 6:16 Hauk Rudi M30 Freilassing 1990
3 7:13,48 Al-Hamwi Manuel S15 Ruhpolding 2004
4 7:13,67 Schidlowski Martin S14 Ruhpolding 2004
3.000 m
1 8:53,52 Fellermaier Christian M30Freilassing 2002
2 8:53,62 Brettl Florian MHK Bad Reichenhall 2007
3 9:13,46 Lojewski Tobias MHK Bad Reichenhall 2007
4 9:16,42 Tassani-Prell Stephan M30 Freilassing 2000
5 9:54,93 Schweiger Matthias MHK Karlsfeld 2016
6 10:21,08 Hauk Rudi M40 Freilassing 2000
7 10:54,19 Hess Hermann M35 Ruhpolding 2006
8 11:14 Al Hamwi Alex Sch A Bad Endorf 2003
3.000 m Hindernis
1 10:02,22 Fellermaier Christian M30 Salzburg 2006
5.000 m
1 15:26 Fellermeier Christian M30 Salzburg 2005
2 15:26 Brettl Florian MHK Rosenheim 2006
3 15:27 Moosleitner Martin      
4 15:57,4 Lojewski Tobias MHK Salzburg 2007
5 17:01,42 Schweiger Matthias Jug A Karlsfeld 2011
6 17:25,30 Sigler Jörg M50 Bad Reichenhall 2009
7 18:24,55 Neuer Robert MHK Karlsfeld 2016
8 23:08,95 Brandl Georg M55 Bad Aibling 2009
10.000 m
1 31:40 Fellermeier Christian M30 Salzburg 2005
2 32:04,10 Brettl Florian MHK  Karlsfeld 2007
3 33:21,09 Tassani-Prell Stephan M30 Karlsfeld 2000
4 36:18,78 Wurdak Georg
M Salzburg 2012
5 37:58,78 Trainotti Anton M Salzburg 2009
6 39:10,16 Burgstaller Stefan
M40 Salzburg 2012
7 39:44,68 Schmelz Manfred
M40 Salzburg 2012
8 49:37,68 Brandl Georg M55 Salzburg 2009


Straße
5 km
1 15:36 Rauter Ronny M30 Salzburg 2001
2 16:09,2 Tassani-Prell Stephan MHK Feldkirchen 1999
3 16:33,85 Fellermaier Christian MHK Feldkirchen 2003
4 16:34 Hauk Rudi M30 Mitterfelden 1990
5 17:01 Brettl Florian M30 Aschau 2012
6 17:08 Wimmer Franz MHK Waging 2005
7 18.06 Wurdak Georg M20 Aschau 2012
8 18:21 Schmelz Manfred M40 Aschau 2012
9 19:56,7 Butzhammer Andreas S12 Feldkirchen 2000
10 20:00,57 Al Hamwi Manuel S Feldkirchen 2002
1121:36,74Schidlowski, MartinSFeldkirchen2002
1221:44,11 Sigler Sebastian SFeldkirchen2002
1323:02,3 Leukert Christian SFeldkirchen2001
10 km
131:33 Fellermaier Christian MHK Mettenheim2005
231:38 Brettl Florian MHK Innsbruck2007
332:25 Rauter Ronny M30Trostberg2001
432:40 Tassani-Prell Stephan MHK Salzburg1993
532:54Moosleitner Martin MHK Rosenheim1987
633:06 Lojewski Tobias MHK Rosenheim2007
733:59 Lahner Alois  Waging1985
8 34:27 Schweiger Matthias MHK Wals 2016
934:39,3 Waldhutter Heini MHK Feldkirchen1999
1034:59 Hauk Rudi M30Mitterfelden1991
11 35:02,28 Schweiger Matthias MHK Wals 2015
1235:08,40 Wimmer Franz M30Bad Reichenhall2009
1335:09,72 Schidlowski Peter M40Feldkirchen2003
1435:10,79 Sigler Jörg M45Feldkirchen2003
15 36:14,97 Kamml Josef M20 Wals 2013
16 37:03 Neuer Robert MHK Wals 2016
1737:40,67 Tanner Olaf M30Feldkirchen2001
20 km
1 1:15:58 Hauk Rudi M30 Salzburg 1993
Halbmarathon
1 1:10:19 Brettl Florian MHK Wachau 2005
2 1:10:21 Fellermeier Christian M30 Wachau 2005
3 1:10:44 Moosleitner Martin MHK Mondsee 1986
4 1:11:26 Tassani-Prell Stephan MHK Salzburg 1997
5 1:11:31 Rauter Ronny M30 Bad Füssing 2002
6 1:16:45 Schweiger Matthias MHK Wels 2017
7 1:17:38 Wimmer Franz MHK Wels 2008
8 1:19:13 Sigler Jörg M50 Aichach 2008
9 1:19:25 Hauk Rudi MHK Altenmarkt 1989
10 1:22:39 Peter Franz M50 Bad Ischl 2009
11 1:23,06 Wurdak Georg M30 Salzburg 2016
12 1:23:21 Waldhutter Heini M40 Wels 2008
13 1:23:29 Heß Hermann M30 Aichach 2008
14 1:24:15 Jost Joachim M50 Salzburg 2005
15 1:25:32 Neuer Robert MHK München 2016
16 1:26:04 Tiefenthaler Klaus M40 Bad Reichenhall 2007
17 1:26:39 Minuth Sebastian M30 Mondsee 2007
18 1:27:37 Neuer Anton M50 Salzburg 2014
19 1:28:03 Ramspott Christian M30 Altötting 2002
20 1:28:23 Wohlschlager Ernst M50 Linz 2010
21 1.28,30 Suhrer Johannes M20 Salzburg 2016
22 1:40:02 Hosp Rudi M40 Salzburg 2009
23 1:44:03 Brandl Georg M55 München 2009
25 km
1 1:23:45 Moosleitner Martin MHK   1988
Marathon
1 2:30:19 Fellermeier Christian M30 Berlin 2004
2 2:31:30 Rauter Ronny M30 Berlin 2004
3 2:32:17 Moosleitner Martin MH Berlin 1987
4 2:39:31 Tassani-Prell Stephan M30 Frankfurt 2001
5 2:49 Albrecht Werner   Berlin 1985
6 2:51 Hogger Hans      
7 2:51:55 Schidlowski Peter M35 Frankfurt 2001
8 02:53:27 Sigler Jörg M50 Berlin 2010
9 2:55:15,4 Heß Hermann M30 Zürich 2007
10 2:56:21 Hauk Rudi M30 Kandel 1990
11 2:56:27 Minuth Sebastian MHK Zürich 2007
12 3:04:51 Tanner Olaf M30 Köln 2001
13 3:05:34 Ramspott Christian M35 Würzburg 2005
14 3:06:17 Wohlschlager Ernst M55 Köln 2012
15 3:13:18 Neuer Toni M45 Berlin 2010
16 3:13:39 Tiefenthaler Klaus M45 Linz 2010
17 3:22:25 Galler Sepp M50 München 2003
18 3:27 Kirchhofer Hans M35 Hamburg 1998
19 3:30:48 Mühlbacher Peter MHK Linz 2010
20 3:34:11 Ufertinger Hans M50 Untersberg 2001
21 3:40:46 Reiter Martin M40 Salzburg 2005
22 3:51:01 Hosp Rudi M40 München 2010
23 4:01:04 Schmiel Gunter M55 München 2003



Damen



Bahn
60 m Hürden
1 12:01 Wacker, Ariane U14 Salzburg 2017
800 m
1 2:35,34 Tassani-Prell Barbara WHK Freilassing 2000
2 2:41,29 Schreyer Lisa WJU14 Pocking 2016
2000 m
1 7:18,58 Schreyer Lisa WJ U14 Pocking 2016
2 7:32,00 Abler Barbara S13 Ruhpolding 2004
3 7:56,49 Voll Verena S14 Ruhpolding 2004
4 8:27,96 Wacker, Ariane W14 München 2017
3000 m
1 11:35,4 Ringlstätter Lisa W40 Passau 2007
2 12:01,29 Schreyer Lisa WJ U16 Salzburg 2017
10000 m
1 42:23,50 Abler Barbara
WHK Salzburg 2012


Straße
5 km
1 19:31 Abler Barbara WHK Aschau 2012
2 20:05 Tassani-Prell Barbara WHK Wals 2001
3 20:58,6 Schreyer Lisa U16 Nussdorf /Sbg 2017
4 21:27,99 Huber Simone WHK Feldkirchen 2002
5 24:15,6 Wacker, Ariane U14 Nussdorf /Sbg 2017
6 24:38,15 Sigler Magdalena S Feldkirchen 2002
7 25:07,62 Schidlowski Sabine W Feldkirchen 2002
8 25:08,6 Galler Angela WHK Siezenheim 2010
7 26:18,5 Tanner Anne W30 Feldkirchen 2001
9 29:01,7 Reiter Magdalena S12 Feldkirchen 2000
10 km
1 40:05 Burgstaller Angelika W30 Wals 2013
2 40:18,9 Tassani-Prell Barbara WHK Feldkirchen 2001
3 41:14 Ringlstätter Lisa W40 Mettenheim 2006
4 41:28,23 Hogger Christine W30 Wals 2013
5 41:49,94 Hogger Elisabeth W40 Feldkirchen 2002
6 45:46,27 Jost Theresa Junioren Wals 2013
7 46:01 Schmiel Else W45 Wals 2000
8 47:41,62 Stumpfegger Lisa W40 Feldkirchen 2002
948: Huber Simone WHK Wals2001
Halbmarathon
1 1:24:34 Krug Angelika WHK Bad Ischl 2009
2 1:32:15 Ringlstätter Lisa W40 Traunstein 2009
3 1:33:51 Koch Martina W30 Bad Reichenhall 2011
4 1:34:59,7 Kirchhofer Uschi W35 Bad Füssing 1999
5 1:36:17 Tassani-Prell Barbara WHK Übersee 1999
6 1:38:09 Hogger Elisabeth W40 Übersee 1999
7 1:40:06 Hofreiter Melanie W30 Salzburg 2014
8 1:43:36 Sigler Magdalena W20 Salzburg 2014
9 1:47:44 Schmiel Else W45 Salzburg 1999
10 1:51 Huber Simone WHK Salzburg 2001
11 1:53:02 Galler Angie WHK Bad Reichenhall 2009
12 2:06:52,8 Platschka Johanna WHK Wallersee 2005
Marathon
1 3:08:50 Krug Angelika WHK Salzburg 2009
2 3:09:51 Tassani-Prell Barbara WHK Florenz 2000
3 3:15:32 Ringlstätter Lisa W40 Berlin 2007
4 3:25 Kirchhofer Uschi W35 Rom 1999
5 3:28:45 Schertle Renate W35 Untersberg 2003
6 3:29,21 Hogger Chrissi W35 Salzburg 2016
7 3:33 Hogger Elisabeth   München  
8 3:45:15 Schmiel Else W45 München 2000


Ergänzungen bitte an Anton Neuer

aktualisiert am 20.11.2016