SC Ainring - Bestenliste

BESTENLISTE BERGLAUF

Högl-Berglauf (3,7 km, 320 Hm) 1982 - 1994, und ab 2007
Herren:
1. Stephan Tassani-Prell 16:37 (1994)
2. Stefan Holzner 16:43 (2015)
3. Martin Moosleitner 16:46 (1988)
4. Sepp Galler 16:48 (1982)
5. Werner Albrecht 16:51 (1982)
6. Philipp Reiter 17:15 (2009)
7. Alois Lahner 17:32 (1994)
8. Hans Mühlbauer 17:44 (2016)
8. Jörg Sigler 17:44 (2007)
9. Franz Wimmer 17:51 (2009)
10. Martin Schidlowski 18:12 (2007)
11. Franz Waldhutter 18:14 (1988)
12. Matthias Schwaiger 18:17 (2016)
13. Klaus Weber 18:18 (1984)
14. Hans Hogger 18:23 (1984)
15. Klaus Tiefenthaler 18:27 (2007)
16. Martin Reiter 18:30 (1994)
17. Heini Unterreiner 18:39 (1991)
18. Andreas Fuchs 18:47 (2016)
19. Martin Langwallner 18:48 (1988)
20. Rudi Hauk 18:48 (1985)
21. Georg Wurdak 18:53 (2016)
22. Reinhard Moosleitner 18:57 (1993)
23. Herbert Enzinger 19:03 (1984)
24. Gerhard Schuderer 19:07 (2015)
24. Olaf Tanner 19:07 (2007)
25. Robert Neuer 19:13 (2016)
26. Alfred Heß 19:21 (2007)
27. Manfred Kroll 19:23 (1989)
28. Dieter Heudecker 19:26 (1987)
29. Manfred Schmelz 19:40 (2016)
30. Karl-Heinz Riedl 19:45 (1986)
31. Peter Schidlowski 19:51 (2007)
32. Hans Ufertinger 19:53 (1993)
33. Martin Wimmer 19:55 (1988)
 
Damen:
1. Barbara Abler 19:55 (2007)
2. Elisabeth Hogger 21:18 (1990)
3. Andrea Malek 21:23 (1983)
4. Barbara Tasani-Prell 21:32 (2007)
5. Lisa Ringlstätter 21:49 (2007)
6. Sabine Flatscher 23:13 (1991)
7. Angelika Geigl 23:44 (1982)
8. Brigitte Schlosser 23:48 (2015)
9. Sabine Burk 23:54 (1993)
10. Karin Bliemhuber 24:01 (1993)
11. Uschi Kirchhofer 24:19 (1991)
12. Margot Galler 25:23 (1990)
13. Else Schmiel 26:26 (1985)
14. Erika Geigl 26:41 (1982)
15. Edith Püschner 26:54 (1994)
16. Anita Holzner 27:03 (1983)
17. Sylvia Abfalter 27:09 (1985)
 
Högl-Berglauf (9,8 km, 480 Hm)
Herren:
1. Christian Fellermeier 00:37:13 (2005)
2. Stephan Tassani-Prell 00:39:08 (2005)
3. Florian Brettl 00:39:19 (2006)
4. Jörg Sigler 00:40:35 (2004)
5. Martin Moosleitner 00:41:08 (2004)
6. Tobias Lojewski 00:41:50 (2006)
7. Franz Höglauer 00:42:28 (2005)
8. Eugen Aubele 00:43:46 (2004)
9. Peter Schidlowski 00:44:05 (2004)
10. Alfred Heß 00:44:31 (2004)
11. Joachim Jost 00:45:10 (2004)
12. Sepp Galler 00:45:43 (2004)
13. Klaus Tiefenthaler 00:46:04 (2006)
14. Christian Ramspott 00:47:02 (2006)
15. Hermann Heß 00:48:06 (2005)
16. Martin Schidlowski 00:49:22 (2005)
17. Rudi Hauk 00:49:43 (2004)
18. Andreas Butzhammer 00:51:07 (2006)
19. Rudi Fischer 01:14:29 (2005)
 
Damen:
1. Renate Schertle 00:48:22 (2004)
2. Lisa Ringlstätter 00:50:28 (2005)
3. Barbara Abler 00:53:07 (2006)
4. Johanna Platschka 01:09:24 (2005)
 
Jennerlauf
Herren:
1. Stephan Tassani-Prell 00:48:56 (1999) Kreisrekord
2. Alois Lahner 00:53:37 (1995)
3. Heini Waldhutter 00:54:16 (1999)
4. Eugen Aubele 00:55:04 (1999)
5. Jörg Sigler 00:55:27 (2005)
6. Olaf Tanner 00:56:15 (1999)
7. Thomas Knorpp 00:57:15 (2000)
8. Christian Fellermeier 00:57:24 (2002)
9. Tobias Lojewski 00:57:31 (2002)
10. Klaus Tiefenthaler 00:58:03 (2009)
 
Damen:
1. Cilly Schreyer 1:04:38 (2016)
2. Barbara Tassani-Prell 01:07:28 (1999)
3. Uschi Kirchhofer 01:16:37 (1996)
4. Edith Püschner 01:23:46 (1996)
 
Stoißeralm Lauf
Herren:
1. Stephan Tassani-Prell 00:31:28 (1998)
2. Christian Fellermeier 00:31:32 (2003)
3. Philipp Reiter 00:32:17 (2009)
4. Stefan Holzner 33:02 (2015
5. Alois Lahner 00:33:05 (1994)
6. Florian Brettl 00:33:17 (2005)
7. Tobias Lojewski 00:33:23 (2008)
8. Heini Waldhutter 00:33:42 (1997)
9. Eugen Aubele 00:34:25 (1998)
10. Thomas Rein 00:34:49 (1998)
11. Jörg Sigler 00:34:59 (2009)
12.Tobias Lojewski 35:21 (2010)
13. Klaus Tiefenthaler 00:36:06 (2009)
14. Matthias Schwaiger 36:19 (2010)
15. Peter Schidlowski 00:36:29 (2003)
16. Alfred Heß 00:36:34 (2004)
17. Olaf Tanner 00:36:34 (2003)
18. Werner Albrecht 00:37:14 (2003)
19. Christian Ramspott 00:37:25 (2004)
20.Josef Kamml 38:11 (2010)
21. Franz Waldhutter 38:14 (2014)
22. Franz Wimmer (38:21) (2014)
23. Hermann Heß 00:40:56 (2008)
 
Damen:
1. Cilly Schreyer 39:36 (2015)
2. Barbara Abler 00:41:31 (2007)
3. Tina Wirths 41:47 (2014)
4. Simone Huber 00:44:09 (2003)
5. Elisabeth Hogger 00:44:26 (1995)
6. Babsi Tassani-Prell 44:30 (2010)
7. Uschi Kirchhofer 00:48:01 (1997)
8. Edith Püschner 00:51:03 (1997)
 
Hochfellnlauf
Herren:
1. Stephan Tassani-Prell 00:46:53 (1995 und 1999)
2. Christian Fellermeier 00:48:22 (2002)
3. Alois Lahner 00:49:51 (1995)
4. Philipp Reiter 00:50:54 (2009)
5. Jörg Sigler 00:52:05 (2006)
6. Heini Waldhutter 00:52:48 (1997)
7. Tobias Lojewski 00:53:24 (2002)
8. Tom Rein 00:54:36 (1997)
9. Martin Reiter 00:54:56 (1995)
9. Klaus Tiefenthaler 00:54:56 (2009)
11. Eugen Aubele 00:55:00 (2001)
12. Olaf Tanner 00:55:12 (2003)
 
Damen:
1. Barbara Tassani-Prell 01:07:41 (2001)
2. Uschi Kirchhofer 01:10:40 (1996)
3. Edith Püschner 01:20:42 (1996)
 
Kampenwandlauf
Herren:
1. Stephan Tassani-Prell 00:34:30 (1999)
2. Christian Fellermeier 00:34:55 (2003)
3. Tom Rein 00:38:06 (1998)
4. Jörg Sigler 00:38:30 (2005)
5. Olaf Tanner 00:38:48 (2001)
6. Tobias Lojewski 00:41:53 (1993)
8. Martin Reiter 00:42:00 (1993)
9. Sepp Galler 00:43:06 (1999)
10. Rudi Hauk 00:44:55 (1998)
 
Damen:
1. Barbara Tassani-Prell 00:48:23 (2001)
 
Staufenlauf
Herren:
1. Stephan Tassani-Prell 00:49:12 (1995)
2. Jörg Sigler 00:50:55 (2008)
3. Klaus Tiefenthaler 00:52:55 (2008)
4. Olaf Tanner 00:54:35 (2006)
5. Sepp Galler 00:55:59 (1982)
6. Franz Waldhutter 00:57:13 (1987)
7. Rudi Hauk 00:58:41 (1984)
8. Martin Moosleitner 00:59:22 (1985)
9. Herbert Maus 01:01:01 (1984)
10. Alfred Heß 01:01:28 (2006)
 
Damen:
1. Renate Schertle 01:02:43 (2006)
2. Barbara Tassani-Prell 01:05:49 (2008)
3. Barbara Abler 01:06:52 (2008)
4. Andrea Malek 01:12:22 (1984)
 
Schafberglauf
Herren:
1. Stephan Tassani-Prell 00:46:15 (2009)
2. Philipp Reiter 00:47:42 (2009)
3. Jörg Sigler 00:49:36 (2009)
4. Klaus Tiefenthaler 00:52:34 (2007)
5. Olaf Tanner 00:53:12 (2009)
6. Bernhard Kuderer 55:44 (2016)
7. Benjamin Krämer 58:49 (2016)
8. Alfred Heß 01:00:56 (2009)
9. Florian Wittmann 1:09:53 (2016)
 
Damen:
1. Cilly Schreyer 55:47 (2016)
2. Barbara Tassani-Prell 01:06:41 (2009)
 
Stöhrhaus-Lauf:
Herren:
1. Klaus Tiefenthaler 00:54:57 (2009)
2. Jörg Sigler 00:55:18 (2009)
3. Alfred Heß 01:06:00 (2008)
4. Hermann Heß 01:14:57 (2009)
 
Ergänzungen bitte an Anton Neuer
aktualisiert am 20.11.2016